First List of BJP Candidates (Chhattisgarh Assembly Elections 2018):-
- Bharatpur Sonhat (ST)- Champa Devi Panwle
- Manendragarh- Shyam Bihari Jaiswal
- Baikunthpur- Bhaiyalal Rajwade
- Bhatgaon- Rajni Tripathi
- Pratappur(ST)- Ram Sewak Paikra
- Samri(ST)-Sidhnath Paikra
- Lundra (ST)- Vijaynath Singh(Baba)
- Ambikapur- Anurag SIngh Dev
- Sitapur(ST)- Professor Gopal Ram Bhagat
- Jashpur(ST)- Govindram Bhagat
- Kunkuri(ST)- Bahrat Say
- Pathalgaon(ST)- Shivshankar Paikra
- Lailunga(ST)- Satyanand Rathia
- Raigarh- Roshan Lal Agarwal
- Sarangarh(SC)- Kerabai Manhar
- Kharsia- O.P Chawdury
- Dharamjaigarh(ST)- St. Leenav Rathia
- Rampur(ST)- Nankiram Kanwar
- Korba- Vikas Mahto
- Katghora- Lakhanlal Devangan
- Pali-Tanakhar(ST)- Ram Dayal Urke
- Marwahi(ST)- Smt. Archana Porte
- Lormi- Tokhan Sahu
- Mungeli(SC)- Punnulal Mohle
- Takhatpur- Harshita Pandey
- Biha- Dharamlal Kaushik
- Bilaspur- Amar Agrawal
- Beltara- Rajnish Singh
- Masturi(SC)- Dr. Krishnamurti Bodhi
- Akaltara- Saurabh Singh
- Janjgir-Champa- Narayan Chandel
- Sakti- Megharam Sahu
- Chandrapur- Smt. Sanyogita Singh
- Pamgarh(SC)- Ambesh Jangde
- Khallari- Monica Sahu
- Billaigarh(SC)- Dr. Sanam Jangde
- Kasdol- GAuri Shankar Agrawal
- Bahtapara- Shivratan Sharma
- Dharsiwa- Devji Bhai Patel
- Raipur Rural- Nand Kumar (Nande) Sahu
- Raipur City West- Rajesh Munat
- Raipur City South- Brijmohan Agrawal
- Arang(SC)- Sanjay Dhidhi
- Abhanpur- Chandrashekhar Sahu
- Rajim- Santosh Upadhyay
- Bindrawagarh(ST)- Damrudhar Pujari
- Sihawa(ST)- Smt. Pinki Shivraj Shah
- Kurud- Ajay Chandrakar
- Dhamtari- Smt. Ranjana Sahu
- Daundi Lohara(ST)- Laal Mahendra Tekam
- Patan- Motilal Sahu
- Durg Rural- Jageshwar Sahu
- Durg City- Smt. Chandrika Chandrakar
- Bhilai Nagar- Prem Prakash Pandey
- Ahiwara(SC)- Sanwla Ram Dahre
- Saja- Labhchand Bafna
- Bametara- Awdhesh Chandel
- Navagarh(SC)- Dayaldas Badhel
- Pandariya- Motiram Chandrawanshi
- Kawardha- Ashok Sahu
- Khairagarh- Komal Janghel
- Dongargarh(SC)- Smt.Sarojini Banjare
- Rajnandgaon- Dr. Raman Singh
- Dongargaon- MAdhusudan Yadav
- Khujji- Hirendra Sahu
- Mohla-Manpur(ST)- Kanchanmala Bhuarya
- Antagarh(ST)- Vikram Usaidi
- Bhanupratappur(ST)- Devlal Dugga
- Kanker(ST)- Heera Markam
- Keshkal(ST)- Harishankar Netam
- Kondagaon(ST)- Sushri Lata Usaidi
- Narayanpur(ST)- Kedar Kashyap
- Jagdalpur- Santosh Bafna
- Chitrakot(ST)- Lacchuram Kashyap
- Dantewada(ST)- Bhima Mandawi
- Bijapur(ST)-Mahesh Gagda
- Konta(ST)- Dhaniram Barse
Second List of BJP Candidates:
- Vaishali Nagar- Vidyaratan Bhasin
- Gunderdehi- Deepak Sahu
- Jaijaipur- Kailash Sahu
- Sanjari Balod- Pawan Sahu
- Kota- Kashi Sahu
- Premnagar- Vijay Pratap Singh
- Ramanujganj (ST)- Ramkishun Singh
- Saraipalli(SC)- Shyam Tandi
- Basna- D C Patel
- Mahasamund- Poonam Chnadrakhar
- Baloda Bazaar- Tesu Dhurendhar
- Bastar-Shubhau Kashyap